ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8347249
nr 834 7249
Tord Lager
(f. 1942), Sverige
Tord Lager, 1979, 4/35, subject size: 30x18,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Tord Lager, 1979, 4/35, motivets mått: 30x18
Tord Lager, Swedish painter, born 1942.
SEK 100
Monday June 17 2013
at 18:40:09
13/6 23:47:57